Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 344

RERA Certified Projects in Ernakulam - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
IR
Ira Realtors
1/18
Resale
Chakolas Water Scapes
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
T
Tibin
1/13
Resale
Prestige Hillside Gateway
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Madhusudhanan Kunnath
Owner
1/6
Resale
Choice Paradise
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
3414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/28
New Booking
ABAD Signature
RERA
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
2935 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Desai DD Queens Square
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
Realtyfield
1/24
New Booking
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
2294 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Azimbuildwell
1/25
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
3560 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/28
Resale
Green Vistas Prakrriti
RERA
₹58.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/26
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/26
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
2794 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/26
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
3103 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/24
New Booking
DD Green Village
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
KN
Key Nest
1/23
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/30
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
R
Realtyfield
1/31
Resale
Choice Paradise
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to ABAD Nucleus MallClose to The Choice SchoolSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
JG
Justin George
1/8
Resale
Asset North Star
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Edapally Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtyfield
1/35
Resale
Chakolas Lake Side
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JG
Justin George
1/15
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALLift
Updated
2w ago
T
Tibin
1/10
Resale
Asset North Star
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Edapally Metro StationClose to LuLu International Shopping MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/16
Resale
Asset North Star
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Edapally Metro StationClose to LuLu International Shopping MallLiftPower Backup...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/24
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to High Court Junction Bus StopLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/36
New Booking
Trinity Nova
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/24
New Booking
DD Green Village
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
IR
Ira Realtors
1/22
Resale
Grand Cypress
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Centre Square MallClose to Kadavanthra Bus StopClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALClose to Silverline Hospital - Cent...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/25
New Booking
ABAD Woods Park
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
I
IRFAN
1/24
Resale
Trinity Accord
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amrita Hospital, KochiClose to Edapally Metro StationPower BackupLift
KN
Key Nest
1/37
Resale
Desai DD Queens Square
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/29
Resale
Chakolas Water Scapes
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
LR
Lyra Realtors
1/28
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyttila, Kochi
2.27 Cr-3.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Piravom
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Marady
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aimury
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft