Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

RERA Certified Projects in Kadavanthra, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Premium Properties
1/22
Resale
ABAD Reflections
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Grand Cypress
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kadavanthra Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
IR
Ira Realtors
1/22
Resale
Grand Cypress
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Centre Square MallClose to Kadavanthra Bus StopClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALClose to Silverline Hospital - Cent...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Niyas
1/17
New Booking
ABAD Reflections
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh
Owner
1/23
Resale
Grand Cypress
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart CMI Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 3 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0....+ More
MD
Malabar Developers
1/22

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
Updated
2w ago
AB
ABAD Builders
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
AB
ABAD Builders
1/9

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021