0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2257

Flats for Sale in Ernakulam under 2 Crores - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Sheela Joseph
Owner
1/42
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Jinachandran Nair
Owner
1/10
Resale
Desai DD Green Woods
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mar Thoma Public School- 1.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPathadipalam Metro Station- 12.6 kmThaal Kitchen- 0.1 km
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
1/7
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
Salim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thattampady for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alangad Jama Ath Public School- 1.6 kmSNIMS- 4.5 kmAluva Metro Station- 8.9 kmKR Bakes and Restaurant- 0.1 km
HARIPRASAD K G
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Hazeeb Jabbar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Elvin Aby
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/9
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gautham HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Marina MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya INS Dronacharya
Updated
1w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/25
Resale
ABAD Marine Plaza
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RP
Royal Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹551.00/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Our Lady's Convent Girls Higher secondary School (OLCGHS)- 0.3 kmGautham Hospital- 1.7 kmErnakulam South Metro Station-...+ More
AD
Asian Developers
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thrippunithura, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.46 L - 78.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
5d ago
Udayavarman K
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greets Public School- 0.1 kmLisie Hospital- 0.1 kmKaloor Metro Station- 0.9 kmBrindhavan Restaurant- 0.1 km
Vijesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0....+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/23
Resale
Galaxy Castello
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Susha Varghese
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smrithi - School for Children with Special Needs- 0.1 kmLisie Hospital- 0.1 kmKaloor Metro Station- 0.1 kmTelliche...+ More
Updated
4w ago
R
Rahul
1/6
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to LuLu International Shopping Mall
KN
Key Nest
1/23
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kendriya Vidyalaya INS DronacharyaClose to Marina MallClose to Metro StationClose to Gautham Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Eden Garden
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
1.35 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Piravom
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Marady
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aimury
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.