0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2252

Flats for Sale in Ernakulam under 2 Crores - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Astute Realtors
1/21
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pukkattupady Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Muhammed Riyan Hassan
1/17
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightClose to AirportClub House
Anitha Rebello
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ernamulam for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School Chendamangalam- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmSlice of Spi...+ More
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/20
Resale
Mather Ivory Heights
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Srejith
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.69k/sq.mt
810 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Vaduthala- 5.7 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmTown Hall Metro Station- 9.5 kmVellakkanthaari Re...+ More
Buildafford
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kakkanad for Rs. 4500000
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids Area
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
1/32
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightClub HousePower Backup
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rehan Raza
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
3048 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Backyard Academy- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmMuttom Metro Station- 3.3 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Rajesh Philipose
Owner
1/6
Resale
Oxford Symphony
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LO
Land On Earth
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Salim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thattampady for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alangad Jama Ath Public School- 1.6 kmSNIMS- 4.5 kmAluva Metro Station- 8.9 kmKR Bakes and Restaurant- 0.1 km
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹129.00/sq.ft
10440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 4.9 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Gopal Krishnan
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-Ameen Public School Edappally- 0.1 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 1.5 kmHotel Saravana Bhavan | Edappal...+ More
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/39
Resale
Puravankara Grandbay
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to High Court Bus StopLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Vinod S Nair
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 0.3 kmArippa- 0.1 km
R
REALEST
1/19
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ernakulam South Metro StationClose to Medical Trust HospitalClose to Centre Square Mall ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SREEVATHY
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Uni Midtown
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
R
REALEST
1/23
Resale
Big Apple Apartment
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LuLu International Shopping Mall24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Stalin
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.9 L
Avg. price: ₹145.00/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Backyard Academy- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 10.4 kmCurry Chatti- 0.4 km
Abin
Owner
1/19
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KR Krishnan
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajagiri Public School- 2.5 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmCUSAT Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Saravana Bhavan | Edappally- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/9
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gautham HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Marina MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya INS Dronacharya
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyttila, Kochi
2.27 Cr-3.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Piravom
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Marady
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aimury
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft