Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 570

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ernakulam - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Shini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palluruthy for Rs. 1100000
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹733.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya - West Kochi- 0.1 kmGautham Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Salt Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarina Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Leena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in North Paravoor for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.6 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Jaleel TK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjiramattom for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Ignatius H S S- 1 kmB well NULIFE MEDICAL CENTRE- 1.1 kmIndian Coffee House- 0.9 kmKanjiramattom. Bus Stop- 0.7 km...+ More
Jeena Mathew
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Panangad for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Panangad VHSS- 0.4 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 3.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 7.9 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0.1 km
Maneesh Tripunithura
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmVyttila Metro Station- 2.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Kiran Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panangad for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Jyothy Jose
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2660 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kandanad for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mar Gregorios Memorial Public School- 0.5 kmLotus Eye Hospital and Institute- 2 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 8.8 kmNeft ...+ More
Eddie
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.5k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Augustine's Higher Secondary School Aroor- 1.5 kmFatima Hospital- 0.1 kmAl-Reem Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllathupady Junction ...+ More
Fazil Vs
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjiramattom for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Ignatius H S S- 0.1 kmB well NULIFE MEDICAL CENTRE- 0.1 kmIndian Coffee House- 0.1 kmPuthiya Panchayath Bus Stop- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments