Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Solar Pudur, Kasipalayam E, Erode

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Solar Pudur)

Parthiban
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmAbishek hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmNilagiri's Complex-...+ More
Dhinesh
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Cliffton Realty
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parthiban
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashok J
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 4.6 kmBe Well Hospitals Erode- 0.1 kmSri Nila Fast Food- 0.1 kmCSI Brough Co...+ More
KKM Builder And Construction
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Subbaiah M
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Suresh
Owner
1/4
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Billabong High International School Erode- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital Modakurichi- 0.1 kmNagaraja Engineering Work Shop- 0.1 km ...+ More
Kesava Raj S
Owner
1/9
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meenakshi Sundaranar Sengunthar Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 ...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/13
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lal
Owner
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Sundaresan
Owner
1/6
5.3 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-ameen Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Solar Pudur, Erode

Sanjai Nagar
6,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Solar Pudur, Erode

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco The Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thindal,Erode
67.2 L-80.19 L
 
 
Gobichettipalayam,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sakthi Sai Nagar
Property
Gobichettipalayam,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aranmanai Nagar Phase I
Property
Bhavani,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V5 Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Komarapalayam,Namakkal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Solar Pudur, Erode

Nagaractchi Nagar
4,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Solar Pirivu
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subbrayavalasu
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Solar
5,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kollampalayam
2 people rated this locality
4.13
8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasipalayam E
5,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moolapalayam
4,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chettipalayam
5,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pudur
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marapalam
7,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Erode

Modachur Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.