Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Block E, Sector 7, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Block E)

Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/25
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-techno school - Sector 77- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 5.4 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- 7.7 km  •...+ More
Manish
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's...+ More
Ratikesh
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Faridabad- 0.1 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 2.2 kmDomino's ...+ More
Rakesh Choudhary
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.6 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 6.3 kmHaldiram's...+ More
Deeksha Agrawal
Owner
1/22
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.87k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Manoj Mathur
Owner
1/12
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.4 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 6.9 ...+ More
Shivam
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Secondary School- 0.4 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- 3.3 kmHaldi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block E, Faridabad

Sector 7e
11,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
11,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
9,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block E, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oasis
Residential Plots
Sector 75,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Legend 3
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Faridabad
85.01 L-85.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.21 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Faridabad
1.41 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Always Aarvista
Property
Sector 86,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AYKR Villa Amore
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 86,Faridabad
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech Maulshree Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Faridabad
30.28 L-52.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Legend
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Faridabad
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Faridabad
1.56 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prima
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Faridabad
41.57 L-80.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block E, Faridabad

Sector 7
2 people rated this locality