Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

New Residential Projects in Hanuman Nagar, Neharpar, Sector 87, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hanuman Nagar? Choose from 54+ new & upcoming projects in Hanuman Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hanuman Nagar, Neharpar, Sector 87, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RPS Palm Drive (1122 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Sector 88, Faridabad
S Kumar Builder Floors (1548 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Sector 86, Faridabad
Adore Samriddhi (315 sq.ft)
₹30.06 L - 61.63 L
Sector 89, Faridabad
Amolik Sankalp (424 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 70.0 L
Sector 85, Faridabad
ORS Royal Residency (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 1.13 Cr
Sector 89, Faridabad
Gaurav Luxury Floors (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sector 89, Faridabad
Sudarshan Amrit Homes (326 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 55.0 L
Sector 88, Faridabad
Sita Premium Floors (2034 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Sector 88, Faridabad
Paridhi Smart Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 88, Faridabad
Sita Luxury Floors (2340 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 88, Faridabad
...Read more
BB
BHOOMI BUILDTECH
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 88, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - 8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SK
S Kumar Builder Faridabad
1/8
1.81 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
3w ago
A
Anshu
+ 1 more
1/28
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Faridabad

1 BHK Flat
₹30.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.37 L - 54.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
GS
GT SPACES
+ 1 more
1/16
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 85, Faridabad

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K - ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
3w ago
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
+ 1 more
1/16
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gaurav Property
1/8
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
GP
Gaurav Property
1/7
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Faridabad

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 25.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RN
Rajeev Nagpal
1/17
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 88, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hanuman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
4.24 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
GS
GT SPACES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
4.66 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
5.73 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Adore Smart City
Adore RealTech
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
PH
Perfect Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
6.84 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
PR
Paridhi Real estate
1/13
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 88, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
RN
Rajeev Nagpal
1/16
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 88, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
YP
Yuvraj Properties
+ 1 more
1/31
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RP
Richlook Properties
1/17
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 88, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.71k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Sonu Jain
1/14
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 81.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
Updated
1w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
+ 2 more
1/9
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Faridabad

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 27.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
6d ago
GR
Gaurav Realtors
+ 1 more
1/41
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.31 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AP
Agarwal property
+ 2 more
1/30
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage
Omaxe Heights
RERA
4.4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
BH
Best Home Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
GS
GT SPACES
1/6
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 88, Faridabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.56k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Hanuman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KST Whispering Heights
₹1.25 Cr - 1.63 Cr
KST Whispering Heights
by KST Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 88, Faridabad
YP
Yuvraj Properties
Seller + 1 more
MK
Master Key Buildtech
+ 3 more
1/22
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K - ₹11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
PC
Property concept
+ 1 more
1/72
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
3w ago
RN
Rajeev Nagpal
1/16
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 89, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K - 9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2d ago
SD
Soha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.17 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88, Faridabad

807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
T
Trishakti
1/21
1.44 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 88, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K - 9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/11
1.84 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
AH
Amolik Housing
1/10
1.82 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 86, Faridabad

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹84.93 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
Updated
3w ago
UB
Universal Buildwell
1/13
1.86 km away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹41.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.06 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 76.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SG
SRS Group Builders
1/12
0.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 87, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L - 42.5 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K - ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PM
Property Master
1/3
1.96 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
VE
Vashisth Estates Limited
1/8
0.84 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 87, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L - 38.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.16 L - 50.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PR
Paridhi Real Estate
1/10
1.42 km away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 88, Faridabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Hanuman Nagar, Faridabad

8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neharpar
9 people rated this locality
4.13
6,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Hanuman Nagar, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Wonder Walk
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite 87th Avenue
Property
Sector 87,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad