More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kail Gaon, Faridabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kail Gaon? Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kail Gaon. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kail Gaon. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kail Gaon)

AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/8
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/4
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹36.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/28
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
1/35
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunshine HospitalLift
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/26
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹36.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sunshine HospitalClose to Grocery Store
DB
Dorothye Build Master
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Sta...+ More
DB
Dorothye Build Master
1/20
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Narendra Singh Rawat
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 13.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 10.5 kmGupha restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Mr Vivek
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 13 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 10.4 kmGupha restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Vaibhav Agnihotri
Owner
1/17
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 12.9 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 10.3 kmGupha restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Mr Golu Singh
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Housing User
1.3 kms away
₹29.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Bhanu
Owner
1/22
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Hinshu Kalra Arora
Owner
1/11
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AR
Advitya Residency Llp
1/24
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 143

1 BHK Flat
₹28.56 L - 29.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.95 L - 47.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L - 50.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 644 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Ajay Jaiswal
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 3.7 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 4.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kail Gaon, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Advitya Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kail Gaon,Faridabad
28.94 L-61.82 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kail Gaon, Faridabad

Sector 143
7,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahapur Khurd
3,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikri
3,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 59
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 146
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Malerna
3,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 150
3,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 142
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 58
2,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sahpura Village
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft