More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Sector 58, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 58? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 58, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (360 sq.ft)
₹6.1 L
Jhar Sentli, Sector 58
Residential Plot (300 sq.ft)
₹9.2 L
Jhar Sentli, Sector 58
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹11.5 L
Sector 59, Faridabad
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Sector 59, Faridabad
1 BHK Farm House (10890 sq.ft)
₹3.03 Cr
Sector 61, Faridabad
Residential Plot (324 sq.ft)
₹4.68 L
Sector 59, Faridabad
Residential Plot (441 sq.ft)
₹6.37 L
Sector 59, Faridabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (936 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sector 57, Faridabad
Residential Plot (405 sq.ft)
₹5.4 L
Sector 59, Faridabad
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹6.9 L
Sector 59, Faridabad
NP
Neha Pandey
1/12
New Booking
₹6.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 2.8 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 4.3 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
NP
Neha Pandey
1/6
New Booking
₹9.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manju
1/5
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 3.7 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 4.2 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
M
Manju
1/6
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IP
IMT Property Point
1/8
1.84 km away
Resale
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹4.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSINGLA EYE HOSPITAL BALLABGARH- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 4.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/5
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹6.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Dhiraj Kumar
Owner
1/17
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fogaat Public Sr. Sec. School - Best School in Ballabhgarh- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/5
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹5.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
M
Manju
1/5
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹6.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manju
1/5
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹7.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/4
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/4
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹4.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/5
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹6.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹5.04 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Balaji Public School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 5.1 ...+ More
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹4.86 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Balaji Public School- 0.1 kmSINGLA EYE HOSPITAL BALLABGARH- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 5.4 km  ...+ More
NP
Neha Pandey
1/6
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹6.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹6.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
459 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajay Jaiswal
1/6
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narendra Singh Rawat
Owner
1/2
2.06 km away
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 13.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 10.5 kmGupha restaur...+ More
Sushant Kakar
Owner
1/8
1.17 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shriji Group
1/6
1.02 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 57, Faridabad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.7 L - 26.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.57 L - 42.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
Bhrat Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 884 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 57 for Rs. 3500000
1.08 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fogaat Public Sr. Sec. School - Best School in Ballabhgarh- 0.5 kmPawan Hospital- 1.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Me...+ More
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 57 for Rs. 2000000
1.08 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Muskan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 56A for Rs. 850000
1.76 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bansi Vidya Niketan- 0.8 kmPawan Hospital- 1.7 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 4.3 kmMini Sweet Corn...+ More
Yogesh Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 60 for Rs. 9500000
1.73 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Balaji Public School- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 5.8 kmDomi...+ More
Pramod Kumar
Owner
450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Samaypur, Faridabad
1.88 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Alok Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 57 for Rs. 7000000
1.45 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 58, Faridabad

294
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 58, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Optus Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
91.51 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Advitya Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kail Gaon,Faridabad
28.94 L-61.82 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarvome Gokulam
Residential Plots
Sector 55,Faridabad
84.14 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Brickklin Sillicon Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Faridabad
76.05 L-9.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Capital Central Market
Residential Plots
Sector 79,Faridabad
1.36 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jal Vihar Welfare Society
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Faridabad
45.0 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Field The Lilac At GDF
Residential Plots
Khera Village,Faridabad
36.0 L-69.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanasar Sanjeevani Homes
Residential Plots
Shahpur Kalan,Faridabad
44.56 L-66.39 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Northark NeoLiv Golf One
Residential Plots
Sector 83,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KBM Nityam Avenue