Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Malerna, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Malerna)

AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
1/35
0.8 km away
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunshine HospitalLift
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹36.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sunshine HospitalClose to Grocery Store
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/10
0.9 km away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/9
0.9 km away
₹36.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/8
0.9 km away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/4
0.9 km away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/8
1.0 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/26
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/26
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public SchoolLiftGated Community
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/28
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/28
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/28
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/28
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/27
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/28
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/33
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/32
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeVastu Compliant
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/30
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/30
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Malerna, Faridabad

Adarsh Nagar
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Malerna, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shivam Om CGHS
Property
Sector 65,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advitya Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kail Gaon,Faridabad
28.94 L-61.82 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Optus Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
91.51 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KBM Nityam Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Shahpur Kalan,Faridabad
72.9 L-72.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dameera City
Residential Plots
Maujpur,Faridabad
44.96 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Brickklin Sillicon Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Faridabad
76.05 L-9.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Capital Central Market
Residential Plots
Sector 79,Faridabad
1.36 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jal Vihar Welfare Society
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Faridabad
45.0 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Field The Lilac At GDF
Residential Plots
Khera Village,Faridabad
36.0 L-69.97 L

Popular Locality for sale around Malerna, Faridabad

Sector 143
7,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahpura Village
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 142
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.