Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Resale in Adore The Legend 3

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
by Adore RealTech

4 BHK Apartment

2

Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Swimming Pool
Open Gym
Fountains
+15
Adore The Legend 3 Project Images
MP
Maruti Properties
Play video
1/29
Resale
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
SK
Sunil Kumar
Play video
1/34
Resale
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
G
Gauravproperty
1/24
Resale
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftRainwater HarvestingGated Community
GE
Gurughar Estate
1/26
Resale
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/24
Resale
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AS
Aditya Srivastav
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopOpen Space Around24*7 Security
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AS
Aditya Srivastav
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
BP
Bholyan Properties
1/31
Resale
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
I
Inder
1/31
Resale
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
RS
RAJESH SINGH
1/19
New Booking
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
J
Joseph
1/20
Resale
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Arsh Hospital - Best Multispecialty Hospital In FaridabadSwimming Pool24*7 Security