Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 137

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 15, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
TS
Tinku Singh
1/18
0.91 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro Heart Institute with MultispecialityChildren Play AreaGated Community
VP
Vridhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
Play video
1/15
1.61 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
Play video
1/7
0.91 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Lakhani Armaan - Neelam C...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 15

Gallery Cover Pic of AAK Real Estate Elite Builder Floor
4.80 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr
AAK Real Estate Elite Builder Floor
AAK Real Estate Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 21C, Faridabad
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Signature Floors
4.80 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Jai Ambey Signature Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of AAK Real Estate Premium Builder Floor
5.46 kmfrom
₹3.95 Cr
AAK Real Estate Premium Builder Floor
AAK Real Estate Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 46, Faridabad
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of AAK Real Estate Auspicious Builder Floor
6.49 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr
AAK Real Estate Auspicious Builder Floor
AAK Real Estate Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 45, Faridabad
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/11
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 81, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
6d ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
Locality Champion
1/13
0.93 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital -...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/23
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 17, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.2 Cr - 4.1 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K - ₹11.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 15

Gallery Cover Pic of AAK Real Estate Elite Builder Floor
₹3.15 Cr
AAK Real Estate Elite Builder Floor
by AAK Real Estate Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 21C, Faridabad
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Signature Floors
₹3.8 Cr
Jai Ambey Signature Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of AAK Real Estate Premium Builder Floor
₹3.95 Cr
AAK Real Estate Premium Builder Floor
by AAK Real Estate Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 46, Faridabad
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent
AP
Anoop Panday
Play video
1/14
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rabindra Singh
Play video
1/36
1.75 km away
New Booking
BPTP District
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
Play video
1/24
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 2
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/10
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in FaridabadLift24...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/21
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 14, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.1 Cr - 5 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K - ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
4d ago
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
Play video
1/18
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
Play video
1/6
0.73 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
A
AYKR
1/8
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 86, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.42k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
1.9 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
Play video
1/10
1.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 15, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Wealthy Homes 1
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 15,Faridabad
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Luxury Floors 500 Sqyd
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 15,Faridabad
3.8 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jatwani Guru Ji Luxury Floors 4
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 15,Faridabad
3.25 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Ji Luxury Floors 3
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 15,Faridabad
4.0 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Premium Builder Floors
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 15,Faridabad
3.0 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Kesar Sector 15 Floors
Property
Sector 15,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Luxury Floors 3
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 15,Faridabad
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 15, Faridabad

Sector 14
21,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15A
16,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.36
7,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
4
10,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
1 people rated this locality