More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 16A, Faridabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 16A? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 16A. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 16A)

JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/10
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 21C, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GS
GT SPACES
+ 5 more
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftSizes: 1561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
GS
GT SPACES
+ 4 more
1/17
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/8
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KP
Kesar Properties
1/16
1.4 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KP
Kesar Properties
1/15
2.0 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.4 km away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Grand Columbus International School and little Columbus- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Faridab...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 16A

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
3.46 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
4.50 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
GS
GT SPACES
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Presidential World
5.08 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Adore Presidential World
Adore Buildtech
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
UR
Urban Realty Services
Seller + 4 more
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.4 km away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.4 km away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.4 km away
Verified
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.14k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Anoop Panday
1/8
0.8 km away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Old Faridabad Metro Station Bus StopClose to ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 16A

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
₹1.35 Cr
Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
by Paridhi Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sector 81, Faridabad
PR
Paridhi Real estate
Seller
AP
Anoop Panday
1/2
0.8 km away
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.98k/sq.ft
2645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital i...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 16A, Faridabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
11,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 16A, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of PLD PLD Floors
Property
Sector 16A,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 16A, Faridabad

Sector 16
13 people rated this locality
4.6
18,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
1 people rated this locality
5
15,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18A
2 people rated this locality
5
13,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.36
7,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19
3 people rated this locality
4.67
12,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Faridabad
1 people rated this locality
5
12,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft