More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Canal Colony, Sector 16A, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Canal Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Canal Colony, Sector 16A, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹7.75 Cr
Canal Colony, Sector 16A
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Canal Colony, Sector 16A
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Canal Colony)

JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 21C

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
+ 7 more
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1805 - 2230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
BH
Basera Homes
+ 4 more
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84

4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftSizes: 1561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PH
Perfect Homes
+ 4 more
1/17
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
GP
Goyal properties
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K - 16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 966 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2039
KP
Kesar Properties
1/16
1.1 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Canal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
3.79 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
4.62 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
6.67 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
KLJ The Imperial
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Sector 77, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Heights
2.00 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.75 Cr
Omaxe Heights
Omaxe Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 86, Faridabad
AP
Agarwal property
Seller + 1 more
KP
Kesar Properties
1/15
1.8 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Canal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Heights
₹90.0 L - 2.75 Cr
Omaxe Heights
by Omaxe Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 86, Faridabad
AP
Agarwal property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Princess Park
₹75.0 L - 1.63 Cr
BPTP Princess Park
by BPTP Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats
Sector 86, Faridabad
SJ
Sonu Jain
Seller
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.5 km away
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmLakhani Armaan - Neel...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.5 km away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 kmLak...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.7 km away
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.54k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Grand Columbus International School and little Columbus- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.7 km away
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Grand Columbus International School and little Columbus- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Faridabad- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Canal Colony, Faridabad

ADB PWD Colony
11,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirman Kunj
11,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Canal Colony, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of AYKR Villa Amore
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 86,Faridabad
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Always Aarvista
Property
Sector 86,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
25.0 L-53.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
29.35 L-55.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.62 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.27 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika The Icon
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 27A,Faridabad
3.98 Cr-4.43 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Aster Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soha Olive Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nacholi,Faridabad
19.91 L-32.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Canal Colony, Faridabad

Sector 16A
7 people rated this locality
4.8
17,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft