More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 348

Flats for Sale in Sector 30, Faridabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 30? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 30. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 30, Faridabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3150 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Rajinder Singh Market, Sector 28
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
DLF Industrial Area, Sector 32
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (810 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Spring Field Colony, Sector 31
3 BHK Flat (746 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Sector 45
3 BHK Flat (746 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Sector 45, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Sector 45, Faridabad
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Friend's Enclave, Sector 29
4 BHK Flat (4600 sq.ft)
₹6.85 Cr
Part II, Sector 27A
3 BHK Flat (2950 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Part II, Sector 27A
3 BHK Flat (746 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Sector 45, Faridabad
...Read more
VK
V K Properties
1/22
1.85 km away
Resale
Shree Homes
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityClose to Mewala Maharajpur Metro StationClub House
VK
V K Properties
1/23
1.85 km away
Resale
Shree Homes
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mewala Maharajpur Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GH
Guruji Homes
1/21
1.77 km away
Resale
Sarvome Shree Homes Phase II
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
ZR
Zenith Realtors
1/3
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 28 Metro Station24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 30

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
2.60 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
3.71 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Crown Residency
0.80 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
RR Homes Crown Residency
Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat Sector 31, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Manglam Floors
1.07 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Vridhi Manglam Floors
Vridhi Properties
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sector 28, Faridabad
VP
Vridhi Properties
Agent
ZR
Zenith Realtors
1/4
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 28 Metro Station24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
VK
V K Properties
1/25
1.85 km away
Resale
Shree Homes
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mewala Maharajpur Metro StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Arpankapil1
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 31 for Rs. 7000000
0.78 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faridabad Model School (FMS) - (Haryana)- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmMewala Maharajpur Metro Station- 1.2 kmDomin...+ More
Sky Yash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1212 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Harkesh Colony for Rs. 6000000
1.9 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MURARI LAL GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.6 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmNHPC Chowk Metro Station- 4...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AB
ARP BUILDTECH
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 28, Faridabad
1.27 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.4 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best...+ More
Ajay Pal
Owner
1/36
1.85 km away
Resale
Shree Homes
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.1 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmMewala Maharajpur Metro Station- 4.5 k...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 30

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Crown Residency
₹3.1 Cr
RR Homes Crown Residency
by Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat
Sector 31, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
A
Ankit
1/23
1.85 km away
Resale
Shree Homes
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
3150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 29, Faridabad
1.14 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 28 Metro Station- 2 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 29, Faridabad
1.14 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 29, Faridabad
1.14 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 29, Faridabad
1.14 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 31, Faridabad
0.78 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Faridabad model school- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 31, Faridabad
0.78 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.31k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 46 for Rs. 85000000
2.01 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/4
1.14 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePet FriendlyDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 30, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of RPS Paras Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 30,Faridabad
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Dev Yamuna Enclave
Property
Sector 30,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Apartment
Property
Sector 30,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 30, Faridabad

Sector 28
10 people rated this locality
4.58
13,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 31
16 people rated this locality
4.46
11,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
26 people rated this locality
3.96
13,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Faridabad
1 people rated this locality
5
12,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft