More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 507

Flats for Sale in Sector 31, Faridabad - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 31? Housing.com offers 78+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 59+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 31. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 31. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 31, Faridabad - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sector 33, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Sector 45, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
DLF Industrial Area, Sector 32
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sector 45, Faridabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Rajinder Singh Market, Sector 28
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.07 Cr
Sector 31, Faridabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3150 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Sector 31, Faridabad
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Rajinder Singh Market, Sector 28
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sector 31
3.5 BHK Flat (2385 sq.ft)
₹3.71 Cr
Part II, Sector 27A
...Read more
BA
Balaji Associates
1/6
1.26 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to NHPC Metro Station Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2d ago
VK
V K Properties
1/18
1.07 km away
Resale
Shree Homes
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to NHPC Metro Station Bus StopClose to Asian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Fari...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Pankaj
1.4 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.4 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 31

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
2.19 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
2.96 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Crown Residency
₹3.1 Cr
RR Homes Crown Residency
Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat Sector 31, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Manglam Floors
1.19 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Vridhi Manglam Floors
Vridhi Properties
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sector 28, Faridabad
VP
Vridhi Properties
Agent
Suraj
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faridabad Model School (FMS) - (Haryana)- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmMewala Maharajpur Metro Station- 1.2 kmDomin...+ More
Jeet
1/21
1.37 km away
New Booking
Bhumika The Icon
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Badkhal More Metro Station Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pratham Properties
1/5
1.27 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Eicher SchoolCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
1.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.94 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sanjay Arora
Gallery Cover Image of 1420 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 46 for Rs. 25000000
1.44 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sector 28 Metro StationClose to Eich...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 46, Faridabad
1.44 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.7 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.4 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Fa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Netravati
Owner
1.4 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.5 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmSector 28 Metro Station- 6.4 kmDo...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 31

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Crown Residency
₹3.1 Cr
RR Homes Crown Residency
by Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat
Sector 31, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
Riya
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faridabad Model School (FMS) - (Haryana)- 0.8 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmMewala Maharajpur Metro Station- 1.2 kmDomin...+ More
VK
V K Properties
1/23
1.07 km away
Resale
Shree Homes
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mewala Maharajpur Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Geetanjali Dey Munshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in DDA Flats, Sector 29 for Rs. 3500000
1.64 km away
Resale
DDA Flats
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Narela- 2.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGEND...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Arpankapil1
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 31 for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/4
1.68 km away
Resale
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Sector 28 Metro StationClose to Asian Hospital - Asian...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Amit
Owner
4200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 31, Faridabad
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Faridabad Model School (FMS) - (Haryana)- 0.1 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmMewala Maha...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sanjay Arora
108 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 46, Faridabad
1.44 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.99 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 31, Faridabad

25,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 31, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Modern Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 31,Faridabad
2.55 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guptaji Sweet Home
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirantar Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 31,Faridabad
2.9 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Lucky Floor
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 31,Faridabad
2.7 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Premium Floor
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 31,Faridabad
2.35 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A Agarwal and Co Agarwal Floors 2
Property
Sector 31,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Shree Bankey Bihari Ji
Property
Sector 31,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 31, Faridabad

Sector 28
10 people rated this locality
4.58
13,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft