More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 381

Flats for Sale in Sector 75, Faridabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 75? Housing.com offers 108+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 73+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 75. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 87+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 75. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 75, Faridabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Sector 77
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Global Industrial Park, Sector 73
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sector 77
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Sector 77
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sector 77
3 BHK Flat (1212 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sector 77
4 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Global Industrial Park, Sector 73
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Global Industrial Park, Sector 73
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 77, Faridabad
4 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Global Industrial Park, Sector 73
...Read more
MS
Mahendra Singh
1/19
2.08 km away
Resale
KLJ Platinum Plus
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda Shopping ComplexPool FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
J
Joseph
1/22
1.67 km away
New Booking
Adore Prima
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
H
Hari
1/23
2.08 km away
Resale
KLJ Platinum Plus
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
H
Hari
1/26
2.08 km away
Resale
KLJ Platinum Plus
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
PP
Priya Property
1/22
2.08 km away
Resale
KLJ Platinum Plus
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
K
Kant
1/16
2.08 km away
Resale
KLJ Platinum Plus
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
MS
Mahendra Singh
1/21
1.67 km away
New Booking
Adore Prima
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleNatural LightSmart HomeClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad
Updated
2d ago
BS
Brijesh Shah
1/28
1.67 km away
New Booking
Adore Prima
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 75

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
PH
Perfect Homes
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
5.44 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Adore Smart City
Adore RealTech
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
RW
R world Real estate
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
1.36 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr
Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
Paridhi Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Sector 81, Faridabad
PR
Paridhi Real estate
Seller
MP
Maruti Properties
Play video
1/31
1.67 km away
Resale
Adore Prima
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
1/6
1.14 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
NP
NCR Properties
1/8
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadClose to Grocery StoreLift
GP
Griha Pravesh Properties & Constructions
1/21
2.08 km away
Resale
KLJ Platinum Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Samratsinghhhhhhh1996
Owner
1/17
1.67 km away
Resale
Adore Prima
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 4 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 7.2 k...+ More
Ranjay Ahuja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 70000000
1.2 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Secondary School- 0.2 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.8 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- 3.1 km  ...+ More
GA
Gupta Associate And Devlopers
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.46 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 2.4 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 75

Gallery Cover Pic of Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
₹1.35 Cr
Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
by Paridhi Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sector 81, Faridabad
PR
Paridhi Real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP The Deck
₹2.96 Cr - 3.95 Cr
BPTP The Deck
by BPTP Limited
3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes
Sector 82, Faridabad
KH
Kanhaji Homes
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Retreat 1
₹1.59 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Godrej Retreat 1
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Residential Plots
Sector 83, Faridabad
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Seller + 2 more
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
1/17
1.67 km away
Resale
Adore Prima
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
1/4
2.1 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.44 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
4w ago
I
Inder
1/23
1.14 km away
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
GP
Griha Pravesh Properties & Constructions
1/10
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Escorts Mujesar Metro...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
Maruti Properties
1/18
Resale
Adore Happy Homes Pride
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Escorts Mujesar Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School, ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/18
1.14 km away
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mannatt Properties
1/5
1.14 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 4 kmEscorts Mujesa...+ More
Updated
5d ago
M
Manjeet
1/19
0.92 km away
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadPower BackupGated Co...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Premium
Play video
1/40
Resale
BPTP The Resort
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 75 for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridaba...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 76 for Rs. 7500000
1.14 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
Gallery Cover Image of 1766 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 76 for Rs. 11000000
1.14 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
DH
Dhriti Homes
1/19
1.67 km away
Resale
Adore Prima
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
1/16
0.92 km away
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOLPower BackupChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 75, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Terra Lavinium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Faridabad
44.64 L-57.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLF Anushree Apartments
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Faridabad
80.0 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oasis
Residential Plots
Sector 123,Faridabad
1.88 Cr-4.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Happy Homes Pride
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Faridabad
25.0 L-55.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SR Modern City
Residential Plots
Sector 75,Faridabad
27.97 L-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP The Resort
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Faridabad
75.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green PowerSociety
Property
Sector 75,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Buildtech Mod Floors 2
Property
Sector 75,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Buildtech Mod Floors 4
Property
Sector 75,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Buildtech Mod Floors 3
Property
Sector 75,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 75, Faridabad

5,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
1 people rated this locality
5
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.99%