Dhriti Homes1/16Zero BrokerageAdore Happy Homes Pride RERA1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 75 1 BHK Flat₹25 L - 25.53 L3 BHK Flat₹55 LAvg. Price: ₹8.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024 Updated 1d agoContact
GPGoyal properties1/11Zero BrokerageSLF Anushree Apartments RERA3.8 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 75 2 BHK Flat₹80 L - 81.6 L2.5 BHK Flat₹90.77 L - 91.47 L3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021Contact
Terra Group1/12Terra Lavinium RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 75 2 BHK Flat₹44.64 L3 BHK Flat₹57.46 LAvg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023 Updated 2w agoContact
SRS R Daksh Developers1/9SR Modern City Residential Land / Plots in Sector 75 450 sq.ft Plot₹27.97 L900 sq.ft Plot₹55.94 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹83.9 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹1.12 Cr2250 sq.ft Plot₹1.4 Cr3150 sq.ft Plot₹1.96 Cr4500 sq.ft Plot₹2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019 Updated 2w agoContact
BPTP Limited1/17BPTP The Resort 3.4 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 75 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 90.06 L3 BHK Flat₹84.08 L - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.28 K - 5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015 Updated 1d agoContact
Kesar Properties1/153.3 kms awayKesar High End Luxury Floors 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14 3 BHK Flat₹3 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.75 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹6 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Kesar Properties1/163.7 kms awayKesar Premium Builder Floors 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15 4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹4.5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹6.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
MAHADEV REALTY1/111.2 kms awayZero BrokerageBPTP Park Floors II 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 76 2 BHK Flat₹80 L - 98.98 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1037 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014Contact
SPSandhu property and construction1/302.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePuri Aanand Vilas RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81 3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.31 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.71 Cr - 4.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K - 12.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Gupta Associate and Developers + 1 more1/183.4 kms awayZero BrokerageBPTP The Deck RERA3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes in Sector 82 3 BHK Duplex₹2.96 Cr4.5 BHK Duplex₹3.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2291 - 3061 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
NITIN ASSOCIATES + 2 more1/304.4 kms awayZero BrokerageOmaxe Heights RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86 2 BHK Flat₹90 L3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Gaurav Property1/154.5 kms awayZero BrokerageGaurav Ultra Smart Floor 3 BHK Flat in Sector 85 3 BHK Flat₹2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
Anupam Properties + 1 more1/144.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBPTP District 5 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 84 100 sq.yd Plot₹1.7 Cr108 sq.yd Plot₹1.85 Cr118 sq.yd Plot₹2.01 Cr121 sq.yd Plot₹2.06 Cr134 sq.yd Plot₹2.29 Cr135 sq.yd Plot₹2.3 Cr145 sq.yd Plot₹2.48 Cr146 sq.yd Plot₹2.49 Cr149 sq.yd Plot₹2.54 Cr152 sq.yd Plot₹2.6 Cr161 sq.yd Plot₹2.74 Cr164 sq.yd Plot₹2.8 Cr166 sq.yd Plot₹2.83 Cr180 sq.yd Plot₹3.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Best Home Properties1/265.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRPS Savana 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88 2 BHK Flat₹90 L - 1.13 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.72 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016Contact
Gaurav Property1/85.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGaurav Luxury Floors 3 BHK Flat in Sector 89 3 BHK Flat₹1.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023Contact
NITIN ASSOCIATES + 4 more1/185.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRPS Palm Drive RERA2 BHK Flat in Sector 88 2 BHK Flat₹85 L - 1 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K - 8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1122 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact