Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sector 75, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Mansha Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oasis

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 75

538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 75)

GP
Goyal properties
1/21
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K - 16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 966 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2039
AP
Agarwal property
1/18
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 98

137 sq.yd Plot
₹1.79 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.93 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹1.94 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹2.11 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹2.12 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.28 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Property Point
1/16
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K - 14.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1875 - 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GE
Gurughar Estate
+ 5 more
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
PH
Perfect Homes
+ 4 more
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
MA
Mehta Associates
+ 1 more
1/17
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 85

250 sq.yd Plot
₹3.75 Cr
299 sq.yd Plot
₹4.49 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹4.5 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹5.25 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
BH
Basera Homes
+ 5 more
1/21
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84

4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftSizes: 1561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 75

Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
2.63 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
KLJ The Imperial
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Sector 77, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Olive Town
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Soha Olive Town
Soha Group
Residential Plots Sector 98, Faridabad
AP
Agarwal property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
0.99 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Adore The Select Premia
Adore RealTech
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 76, Faridabad
PP
Property Point
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
1.36 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
Seller + 5 more
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
+ 8 more
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1805 - 2230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/27
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tajupur

185 sq.yd Plot
₹2.51 Cr
188 sq.yd Plot
₹2.55 Cr
192 sq.yd Plot
₹2.6 Cr
229 sq.yd Plot
₹3.09 Cr
254 sq.yd Plot
₹3.44 Cr
263 sq.yd Plot
₹3.56 Cr
284 sq.yd Plot
₹3.84 Cr
291 sq.yd Plot
₹3.94 Cr
294 sq.yd Plot
₹3.98 Cr
337 sq.yd Plot
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
PC
Property concept
+ 3 more
1/8
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tajupur

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
117 sq.yd Plot
₹1.23 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.34 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.36 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.36 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.37 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.56 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2027
PH
Perfect Homes
+ 6 more
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.22 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.23 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.24 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.24 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.41 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.42 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.51 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.56k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2027
MA
Mehta Associates
+ 4 more
1/10
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 98

94 sq.yd Plot
₹1.42 Cr
106 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2027
PP
Property Point
1/4
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 89

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1975 - 1985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
HB
Hansaflon Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 79

206 sq.yd Plot
₹1.36 Cr
270 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
279 sq.yd Plot
₹1.76 Cr
380 sq.yd Plot
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
BH
BP Homes
1/11
2.6 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 81

4 BHK Flat
₹3.88 Cr - 4.55 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AB
Adore Buildtech
1/15
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 78

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
AG
Adore Group
1/14
4.0 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 86

1 BHK Flat
₹29.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
NS
New Stone Infratech Private Limited
1/7
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84

1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
BL
BPTP Limited
1/16
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84

118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AH
Amolik Housing
1/12
4.8 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 84

1 BHK Flat
₹25.38 L - 28.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 304 - 644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 75, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Terra Lavinium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Faridabad
44.64 L-57.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Happy Homes Pride
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Faridabad
20.04 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLF Anushree Apartments
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Faridabad
80.0 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oasis
Residential Plots
Sector 75,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Buildtech Mod Floors 3
Property
Sector 75,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green PowerSociety
Property
Sector 75,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SR Modern City
Residential Plots
Sector 75,Faridabad
27.97 L-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Buildtech Mod Floors 2
Property
Sector 75,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Buildtech Mod Floors 4
Property
Sector 75,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 75, Faridabad

Sector 76
5,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Faizupur Majra Neemka
7,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
1 people rated this locality
5
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
3 people rated this locality
4.67
13,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 73
4,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 79
27,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8