Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 83, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Manoj Best home properties
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83

109 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.33 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2022
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Retreat Phase 2
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
RS
Ravi Shikharwar
1/7
Resale
Godrej Retreat Symphony
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.97 L/sq.mt
94 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmBata ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 83

Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Retreat 1
₹1.59 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Godrej Retreat 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Residential Plots Sector 83, Faridabad
MB
Manoj Best home properties
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 5
1.34 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 2.97 Cr
BPTP District 5
BPTP Limited
Residential Plots Sector 84, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 6 Block L
1.45 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.79 Cr
BPTP District 6 Block L
BPTP Limited
Residential Plots Sector 84, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Emarald Gulmohar
2.04 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Amarpreet Singh
1/20
Resale
Godrej Retreat Orchard
RERA
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.9 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmBata Chowk Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MY
Manoj Yadav
1/16
Resale
Godrej Retreat Symphony
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.86 L/sq.mt
105 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
VG
Varun Gupta
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Godrej Retreat Symphony
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.83 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mannatt Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.58 L/sq.yd
114 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NK
Narender Kabira
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Godrej Retreat 1
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.41 L/sq.mt
92 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Arora Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Godrej Retreat Aroma
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmBata Chowk Metro Station- 6.7 kmThe S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AS
Amarpreet Singh
1/19
Resale
Godrej Retreat 1
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85 L/sq.yd
138 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SS
SHUBHAM SHARMA
1/20
Resale
Godrej Retreat 1
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.41 L/sq.mt
92 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 83

Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Retreat 1
₹1.59 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Godrej Retreat 1
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Residential Plots
Sector 83, Faridabad
MB
Manoj Best home properties
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 5
₹1.65 Cr - 2.97 Cr
BPTP District 5
by BPTP Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 84, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83

938 sq.ft Plot
₹97.99 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1334 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
1552 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83

980 sq.ft Plot
₹59.86 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹65.73 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹66.27 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹76.38 L
1366 sq.ft Plot
₹83.45 L
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹88.37 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹92.56 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹96.56 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹98.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83

981 sq.ft Plot
₹55.58 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹56.09 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹56.6 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹60.68 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹61.19 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹65.78 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹66.29 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹70.88 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹71.39 L
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹75.98 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹76.49 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹81.08 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹86.69 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹91.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83

980 sq.ft Plot
₹59.86 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹67.23 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹68.09 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹74.28 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹75.93 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹78.86 L
1317 sq.ft Plot
₹80.45 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹83.38 L
1366 sq.ft Plot
₹83.48 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹84.18 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹84.5 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹86.65 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹87.06 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹91.89 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹92.75 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹94.41 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹98.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83

980 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹55.76 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹56.71 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹57.25 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹63.43 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹67.89 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹69.38 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹72.65 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹78.35 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹78.63 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹88.91 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹90.81 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹91.02 L
1608 sq.ft Plot
₹91.1 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹91.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Gaurav Kaushik
Owner
150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 83, Faridabad
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmBata Chowk Metro Station- 7 kmThe...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NI
Northark Infrastructure LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Northark NeoLiv Golf One

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83

1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 83, Faridabad

Kheri Khurd
8,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 83, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Retreat 1
Residential Plots
Sector 83,Faridabad
1.59 Cr-2.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Northark NeoLiv Golf One