Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 97, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Gaurav Realtors
+ 7 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.28 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹1.42 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1d ago
GR
Gaurav Realtors
1/24
Resale
Landspect Anushree Greens
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.17 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School Faridabad- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 88, Fari...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.15 Cr
103 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
104 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.32 Cr
122 sq.yd Plot
₹1.4 Cr
124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.43 Cr
124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.43 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹1.45 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.46 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.52 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.73 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
173 sq.yd Plot
₹1.99 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹2 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.07 Cr
2516 sq.yd Plot
₹28.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2022
RS
Ravi Shikharwar
1/13
Resale
G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.32 L/sq.mt
115 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 88, Faridabad...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DH
Dhriti Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.06 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
1d ago
RS
Ravi Shikharwar
1/15
Resale
Adore Smart City
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.08 L/sq.mt
96 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Property
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

107 sq.yd Plot
₹1.18 Cr
107 sq.yd Plot
₹1.18 Cr
117 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.45 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.45 Cr
133 sq.yd Plot
₹1.46 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.76 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 97

Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Aster Woods
0.28 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Amolik Aster Woods
Amolik Buildcon LLP
Residential Plots Sector 98, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Seller + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 5
1.10 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 2.97 Cr
BPTP District 5
BPTP Limited
Residential Plots Sector 84, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Emarald Gulmohar
1.82 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Emarald Gulmohar
Emarald Infraland Llp
Residential Plots Tajupur, Faridabad
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City 2
1.82 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adore Smart City 2
Adore Propbuild Llp
Residential Plots Tajupur, Faridabad
DH
Dhriti Homes
Seller + 3 more
GP
Goyal properties
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
125 sq.yd Plot
₹1.51 Cr
137 sq.yd Plot
₹1.65 Cr
138 sq.yd Plot
₹1.66 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1d ago
RS
Ravi Shikharwar
1/21
Resale
Omaxe City
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.74 L/sq.mt
100 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/13
Resale
G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/24
Resale
Indraprastha Greens
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad- 0.1 kmAccord Superspeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Farid...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
1/8
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/24
New Booking
Indraprastha Greens
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
J
Jyoti
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School- 0.1 kmAccord Superspeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Faridabad,...+ More
CE
CENTRAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹87.41k/sq.yd
143 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh Properties & Constructions
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Omaxe City
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SS
SHUBHAM SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Adore Smart City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.08 L/sq.mt
125 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 97

Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 5
₹1.65 Cr - 2.97 Cr
BPTP District 5
by BPTP Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 84, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
HR
HINDUSTAN REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Adore Smart City
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.19 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Omaxe City
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.56 L/sq.mt
104 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NS
New Smart City Infra Pvt Ltd
1/13
Resale
G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 88, Faridabad- 0.1 kmBata Chowk Metro ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bholyan Properties
1/21
Resale
Adore Smart City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NS
New Smart City Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
Resale
Adore Smart City
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
I
Inder
1/18
Resale
La Dimora City
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad- 0.1 kmAccord Superspeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Faridabad, India- 0.1 kmBata ...+ More
NS
New Smart City Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Adore Smart City
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR
Gaurav Realtors
1/20
Resale
Landspect Anushree Greens
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.yd
139 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/19
Resale
Adore Smart City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹98.43k/sq.yd
127 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/6
Resale
G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01 L/sq.yd
161 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
G
Gauravproperty
1/20
Resale
Landspect Anushree Greens
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.yd
139 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
1/8
Resale
G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
118 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 97, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.21 Cr-1.71 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
93.07 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Maple
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
75.0 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.15 Cr-28.93 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in La Dimora City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
93.31 L-1.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Landspect Anushree Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.12 Cr-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Indraprastha Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 97, Faridabad
93.49 L-1.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 97, Faridabad

Sector 84
1 people rated this locality
5
9,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 98
1 people rated this locality
4
8,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhopani
3,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
2 people rated this locality
3.88
8,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
8,990