More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 212

Flats for Sale in Sector 77, Faridabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 77? Housing.com offers 212+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 178+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 77. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 157+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 77. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 77, Faridabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sector 77, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Sector 77, Faridabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1045 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sector 77, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 77, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1666 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 77, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1710 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 77, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1599 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Sector 77, Faridabad
3.5 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 77, Faridabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Sector 77, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Sector 77, Faridabad
...Read more
KR
Krishna Realty
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
KLJ Greens
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RP
Richlook Properties
New Booking
Desire Premium Builder Floor
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
K
Kant
1/17
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
D
Deepakvaishnav978
1/33
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart Home24*7 SecurityGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 77

Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
KLJ The Imperial
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Sector 77, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
1.97 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Adore The Select Premia
Adore RealTech
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 76, Faridabad
PP
Property Point
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
2.71 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
2.87 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
TP
The Property Exchange
Seller + 4 more
MS
Mahendra Singh
1/20
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
H
Hari
1/26
Resale
KLJ Platinum Plus
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
GE
Global Estate
1/29
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
H
Hari
1/23
Resale
KLJ Platinum Plus
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Abhishek Abhi
Owner
1/12
Resale
BPTP Park Floors II
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
HR
HINDUSTAN REALTORS
1/33
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeClose to R Plaza 79Lift
AS
Aditya Srivastav
1/25
Verified
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 77

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP The Deck
₹2.96 Cr - 3.95 Cr
BPTP The Deck
by BPTP Limited
3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes
Sector 82, Faridabad
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
by Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Happy Homes Grand
₹42.0 L - 60.0 L
Adore Happy Homes Grand
by Adore RealTech
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 85, Faridabad
TP
TRISHAKTI properties
Seller + 2 more
RB
Rakesh Bhatnagar
1/17
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RB
Rakesh Bhatnagar
1/23
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
D
Deepakvaishnav978
1/28
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to R Plaza 79Swimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
K
Kant
1/16
Resale
KLJ Platinum Plus
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
MP
Maruti Properties
1/21
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadClose to Delhi Public School, Greater Fari...+ More
Updated
1d ago
J
Joseph
1/30
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityCommunity HallClose to Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad
DB
Dorothye Build Master
1/2
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingFalse Ceiling
DH
Dream Home Properties Faridabad
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2024
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
1/5
New Booking
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in BPTP Pride Floors, Sector 77 for Rs. 26000000
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 77, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Faridabad
1.41 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ Greens
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Faridabad
80.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ Platinum Plus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Faridabad
51.26 L-77.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ Platinum Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Faridabad
60.45 L-90.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jal Vihar Welfare Society
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Faridabad
45.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ Platinum Floors
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Faridabad
62.16 L-62.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ La Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Pride Floors
Property
Sector 77,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Desire Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 77,Faridabad
1.99 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ Espana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 77, Faridabad

Faizupur Majra Neemka
7,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
4,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 72
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nimka
4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 109
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.