More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38444

Flats for Sale in Telangana, India - Page 1148

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Telangana? Housing.com offers 38325+ Flats & 2545+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25342+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Telangana. Choose from 9070+ New Projects, 9009+ Resale Projects and 5904+ Owner Properties for sale in Telangana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Telangana, India - Page 1148 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lakshmi Meridian (1220 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
Namitha Harmony (1005 sq.ft)
₹22.11 L - 29.7 L
Moula Ali, Secunderabad
Jaya Bharathi Enclave
Price on Request
Adikmet, Hyderabad
TMR Srinivasa Nilayam Phase 2
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Alekhya Pine Woods (1570 sq.ft)
₹67.51 L - 69.44 L
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Siva Sai Sannidhi
Price on Request
Punjagutta, Hyderabad
VBM Sukhadah (1125 sq.ft)
₹38.25 L
Lakshmi Infratech India Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nallagandla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
NB
Namitha Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Namitha Harmony

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moula Ali, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹22.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
JB
Jaya Bharathi Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaya Bharathi Enclave

Property in Adikmet, Hyderabad

AH
Alekhya Homes
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹67.51 L - 69.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Punjagutta, Hyderabad

VM
VBuild More

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹38.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
RC
Raghavendra'n Constrctions
1/2

Property in Amberpet, Hyderabad

Possession: Jun, 2003
AD
Apurupa Deco LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Apurupa Deco

Property in Kompally, Hyderabad

Possession: Apr, 2021
SI
SVKR Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in SVKR Silpa Sentosa

Residential Land / Plots in Isnapur, Sangareddy

1620 sq.ft Plot
₹15.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Niwas Apartment

Suchirindia Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/23

Residential Land / Plots in Mazidpur, Hyderabad

2160 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹555.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Chakra Apartments

Property in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

VE
Victory Estates

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2011
VE
Victory Estates
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011
HI
Hyderabad Insulations Corporation

1, 2 BHK Flats in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.84k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Omer Manzil

Property in Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad

PC
Pavanaja Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹23.46 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K - 9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SS
Sri Sai Infra

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹37.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Habsiguda, Hyderabad

AI
Arman Infra Developers

3 BHK Flat in Madhapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Apartment

Property in Yella Reddy Guda, Hyderabad

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?