Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in The Skylark

Sort by:
Relevance
TS
by Harsiddh Developers

3 BHK Apartment

3

0.32 Acres

Residential project, Harsiddh The Skylark in Gandhinagar is offering units for sale in Randesan. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Harsiddh The Skylark is Jan, 2026. The property offers 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 870.0 - 884.0 sq.ft.. The project by Harsiddh Developers is set in 0.32 Acres . This residential project was launched in May 2023. It has 37 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. Harsiddh The Skylark is located in F P No. 65 ,survey No 179, Near Metro Road, Randesan, Randheja. In terms of facilities, Harsiddh The Skylark is loaded with multiple offerings such as Power Backup. It is a Gated Community. Immerse yourself in a world of sports with provisions for Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. Harsiddh The Skylark follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/MAA11768/160523. Harsiddh Developers is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments. Prominent suburbs of Gandhinagar are close by to Randheja and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Gazebo
Open Gym
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Car Parking
+20
The Skylark Project Images
AJ
Abhishek Jain
1/44
New Booking
The Skylark
RERA
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden