Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Sector 21, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 21? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 21, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Duplex (810 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 21, Gandhinagar
...Read more
Unnati
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gandhinagar, Gujarat- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 0.1 kmPooja Parlour & Fas...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 21)

TM
The Mandate Studio
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2223 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RB
Rajdhani Builders
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 30, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 520 - 730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Vikaskumar Patel
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AVV SCHOOL, SEC -28,GANDHINAGAR- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 1.5 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SC
Siddharth Creation
1/8
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 11, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 562 - 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Owner
Owner
1/14
2.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
2820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 2.2 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Anil Singh
Owner
1/11
2.9 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gandhinagar, Gujarat- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 3.9 kmGreen Apple Restaur...+ More
SD
Snehvruksh Developers
1/8
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 606 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 21

Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Skyview
5.74 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Bansari Skyview
Ganesha Developers Gandhi Nagar
2 BHK Flat Randheja, Gandhinagar
TM
The Mandate Studio
Seller
TC
Tej Creation Company
1/9
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 629 - 855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SD
Shreeji Devlopers
1/6
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in G.S.E.C.L. Colony, Gandhinagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 393 - 572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SG
Sahjanand Group
1/6
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BR
Bosky Royal Developers
1/7
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 394 - 528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
TD
Tilak Developers
1/23
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 53.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RD
Rudra Developers
1/4
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1440 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
DC
Dwarkesh Corporation
1/13
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.66 L - 48.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ydSizes: 158 - 229 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
H
H H Developers
1/2
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 544 - 831 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
UB
Uma Buildcon
1/12
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 710 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AD
Akshar Developers Gandhinagar
1/7
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 710 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Shreeji Reality
1/6
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 633 - 796 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DI
Devmit Infrastructure LLP
1/23
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹36.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.75 L - 46.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Manrup Developers
1/8
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 624 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 21, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Buildcon Suramya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 29,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R Vrajraaj Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 22,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Aishvaryam
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 19,Gandhinagar
61.2 L-67.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Infinity
3 BHK Apartment
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
98.0 L-98.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grasslands
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.18 Cr-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Revanta 3
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.1 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Riviera 2
5 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Embrace the Wind
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
92.01 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayunam Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
69.99 L-99.09 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 21, Gandhinagar