Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Swastik Sopan 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Swastik Developer

2 BHK Apartment

7

1 Acres

Sopan 2 launched by Swastik Developer is a premium residential project in Urjanagar, Gandhinagar. The project will be built on an area of 1.17 acres and is offering 2 BHK apartments for sale. Carpet area of 2 BHK apartments is in the range of 735 to 773 sq ft. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are lifts, gymnasium, childrens play area, facility to play indoor games, and other facilities are provided in the complex. CCTV cameras are installed in the premises for the safety and security of residents. Specifications included in the apartments are vitrified tiles flooring, glazed tiles on kitchen walls, designer tiles on bathroom walls, putty on interior walls, sand faced plaster on exterior walls, aluminum windows, and a laminated flush door at the entrance. Urjanagar is a rapidly developing residential area in Gandhinagar. Its neighboring places include Indroda National Park, Infocity, National Institute of Complementary Medicine, and Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology. It is well-connected to other areas by a network of road and rail transport. Many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals are established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Sopan 2 will be ready by December 2022 for possession, interested buyers can contact Swastik Developer for buying an apartment....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Security Cabin
Car Parking
Gazebo
Senior Citizen Siteout
+6
Swastik Sopan 2 Project Images
Gunjankumar Patel
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Swastik Sopan 2
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden