More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 27, Gandhinagar - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 27? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 27. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 27)

TM
The Mandate Studio
1/20
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2223 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Vikaskumar Patel
Owner
1/9
0.8 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AVV SCHOOL, SEC -28,GANDHINAGAR- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 1.5 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Owner
Owner
1/14
0.8 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
2820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 2.2 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Trikambhai
Owner
1/15
1.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 1.2 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SB
Shivalay Buildcon
1/15
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 743 - 902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Rakesh
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmHarjivan Hospital, Dr Vishwamitra Patel, First NABH certified hospital in Gandhinagar,...+ More
SD
Shivalay Developers Gandhinagar
1/8
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 640 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 27

Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Skyview
3.22 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Bansari Skyview
Ganesha Developers Gandhi Nagar
2 BHK Flat Randheja, Gandhinagar
TM
The Mandate Studio
Seller
LR
Labh Reality
1/6
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L - 34.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 681 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
RI
Raj Infra Gandhinagar
1/11
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 545 - 856 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Sarthak Builder
1/5
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1637 - 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RI
Raj Infra Gandhinagar
1/20
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RI
Raj Infra Gandhinagar
1/10
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 848 - 1484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Himani Pandya
Owner
1/36
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
BP
Bansari Projects
1/15
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.79 L - 29.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 691 - 999 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
H. N. Tiwari
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gandhinagar, Gujarat- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 0.1 kmGreen Apple Restaur...+ More
AI
AB Infra
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

4358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
TC
Tej Creation Company
1/9
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 629 - 855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
1/5
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 29, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 745 - 978 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
H
H H Developers
1/2
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 544 - 831 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
GD
Greenwood Developer
1/5
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 30, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties