Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Vadodara, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
NC
Neelkanth Constructions
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Vadodara, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Vadodara)

SC
Shivdhan Community Housing Private Limited
1/39
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in GIDC, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.25 L - 27.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.58 K/sq.ydSizes: 146 - 150 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SA
Siddhi Associates
1/3
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in GIDC, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38k/sq.ftSizes: 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
RB
Radhe Buildcon
1/4
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Society, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 637 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RG
Rajeshri Group
1/8
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in GIDC, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 992 - 1293 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VI
Ved Infra
1/8
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Dahegam, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Villa
₹57 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.72 K - 2.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2097 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SI
Sangath IPL Group
1/31
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Dahegam, Gandhinagar

1 BHK Villa
₹76.37 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.34 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 57 - 110 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
BD
Brihat Developer
1/3
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Duplex in Dahegam, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 382 - 394 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SC
Shivdhan Community Housing Private Limited
1/13
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahegam, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 689 - 1314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SC
Shivdhan Community Housing Private Limited
1/13
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anuradha Society, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 689 - 1126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VI
Ved Infra
1/6
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahegam, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹21.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1728 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SD
Satya Developers
1/8
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Anuradha Society, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06k/sq.ftSizes: 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RD
Rudra Developers Nikol
1/9
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Anuradha Society, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
₹78 L - 100 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K - 4.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1876 - 2268 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RR
Rahmat Residency
1/5
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Dahegam, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 489 - 726 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MD
Mangalam Developers
1/9
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Jaliya Math, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
BR
Bhagwat Realty
1/12
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Dahegam, Gandhinagar

1 BHK Villa
₹51.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹78 L
3 BHK Villa
₹91.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹33.09 K - ₹36.96 K/sq.ydSizes: 138 - 275 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
S
Sherin Infra
1/11
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Dahegam, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Bungalow
₹90.68 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.82 K - ₹1.13 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 80.22 - 130 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RG
Rajeshri Group
1/8
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Dahegam, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
₹91.8 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
SD
Shiner Developers
1/9
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dahegam, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K - 3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 1018 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SD
Shreeja Developers
1/11
4.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Bungalows in GIDC, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Bungalow
₹84.23 L - 1.04 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VC
Ved Corporation
1/5
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahegam, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 752 - 1132 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vadodara, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Aksharhill Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Vadodara,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vadodara, Gandhinagar

Dahegam
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GIDC
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anuradha Society
6,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaliya Math
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Aminwada
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vankanerda
937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raysan
1 people rated this locality
5
12,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gujarat International Finance Tec City
1 people rated this locality
4.75