Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in GDA Flat

Sort by:
Relevance
GF
by Reputed Builder

Property

GDA Flat in Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad is a residential project. The address of GDA Flat is Guldhar Ka Tyagi Road, NITRA Technical Campus, Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar .Life at GDA Flat is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Sanjay Nagar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (GDA Flat)

UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹1.41 Cr
114 sq.yd Plot
₹1.43 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AR
ANV Realtech
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
AE
Angel estates
1/23
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
CH
CG Housing
1/12
3.3 kms away

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
ED
Earthwaves Developers Private Limited
1/2
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalalabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹74.14 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RM
RHomes Miraabliss LLP
1/5
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
4.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RP
Rise Projects
1/12
4.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
6.1 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Star Group Homz
+ 4 more
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 80.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - ₹7.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Vivek Sharma
Owner
1/33
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmGaur Square Complex...+ More
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sanjay Nagar

Sanjay Nagar,Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
36.13 L - 55.25 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Value Apex Sky Height
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikrod,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
2.0 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram North View Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
36.45 L-74.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Eutopia Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.38 Cr-3.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-4.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ascent Laxmi Villas
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.45 Cr-2.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RHomes Ramprastha Avenue
Residential Plots
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
89.7 L-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Iconic Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.15 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Homes
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.33 Cr-7.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Residena
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
57.2 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaikuntam Vilasaa
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.57 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Castle