Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in VVIP Nest

Sort by:
Relevance
VN
by VVIP Group

1 BHK Apartment

11

1 Acres

VVIP Nest is an upcoming housing project at Raj Nagar Extension in Ghaziabad, being developed by VVIP . Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. VVIP Nest encompasses amenities such as Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Rainwater Harvesting, 24x7 Security and Lift. ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Fire Alarm
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
+23
VVIP Nest Project Images
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/25
New Booking
VVIP Nest
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
NS
Neha Sharma
1/18
Resale
VVIP Nest
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago