Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bisokhar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bisokhar)

Harendra Singh
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tulsi Ram Maheshwari Public School- 4.1 kmShakuntala Devi Hospital Limited- 2.6 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmModinagar Bus Stop-...+ More
Aashish Chikara
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nitin Choudhary
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ravi
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RG
Royal Group Housing
1/10
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Modinagar

100 sq.yd Plot
₹12 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹35.99 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹46.98 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹58.99 L
600 sq.yd Plot
₹69.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
Aakash Verma
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Teresa's Academy- 0.1 kmShakuntala Devi Hospital Limited- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza Modinagar- 0.1 kmModinagar Bus Stop- 0.1...+ More
Mukul Anand
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹31.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Teresa's Academy- 0.1 kmSPARSH HOSPITAL MODINAGAR- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmModinagar Bus Stop- 0.1 km
TB
Techman Buildwell
1/3
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Modinagar

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
TB
Techman Buildwell
1/5
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Modinagar

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
Sumit
Owner
1/5
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Academy- 0.1 kmShakuntala Devi Hospital Limited- 0.1 kmDe Meridian Hotel And Restaurant- 0.1 kmSRM Bus Stand- 0.1...+ More
Ayush
Owner
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyoti Aggarwal
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modinagar, Ghaziabad
0.7 km away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manoj
Owner
1806 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modinagar, Ghaziabad
0.7 km away
₹46.23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Harsh Vashishtha
Owner
0.7 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vikrant
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modinagar, Ghaziabad
0.7 km away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIKAS KUMAR GARG
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modinagar, Ghaziabad
0.7 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Harshad
Owner
4050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modinagar, Ghaziabad
0.7 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pradeep Sharma
Owner
672 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modinagar, Ghaziabad
0.7 km away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mohammad Shahnawaz
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modinagar, Ghaziabad
1.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Monica Gulati
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modinagar, Ghaziabad
2.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Teresa's Academy- 0.1 kmShakuntala Devi Hospital Limited- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmModinagar Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bisokhar, Ghaziabad

Kaveri Enclave
5,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.66%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bisokhar, Ghaziabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Techman Moti City
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
21.28 L-47.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ADN Surya Green park
Residential Plots
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
15.0 L-59.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ADN City Phase 1
Residential Plots
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
12.5 L-30.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-77.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Civil Lines
Residential Plots
Afzalpur,Ghaziabad
96.3 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-4.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ascent Laxmi Villas
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.45 Cr-2.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RHomes Ramprastha Avenue
Residential Plots
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
89.7 L-4.48 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Assotech Canopy
Residential Plots
Crossings Republik,Ghaziabad
1.1 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 2
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Mayur Vihar Dasna,Ghaziabad