Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

RERA Certified Projects in Dasna, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
NK
Nagendra Kumar
1/21
New Booking
SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
3916 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
NK
Nagendra Kumar
1/28
New Booking
SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
3076 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
AB
Aradhyam Builders
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Dasna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
Anil
Owner
1/33
Resale
DBF Dev Heights
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul The School- 1.2 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1 kmAnsal Plaza- 0.1 km
Vivekmishra
Owner
1/15
Resale
DBF Dev Heights
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Shalini Choudhary
Owner
1/15
Resale
Aradhyam Spa City Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SB
SRSD Buildcon Venture Llp
1/16

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Mayur Vihar Dasna

4 BHK Villa
₹4.19 Cr - 6.04 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SB
SRSD Buildcon Venture Llp
1/27

4, 5 BHK Villas in Dasna

4 BHK Villa
₹4.55 Cr - 7.98 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dasna

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
4.08 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
SKA Divine
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wave City, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
4.38 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
HF
Homes Forever
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
₹4.55 Cr - 7.98 Cr
SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
SRSD Buildcon Venture Llp
4, 5 BHK Villas Dasna, Ghaziabad
HF
Homes Forever
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Floral Pathways
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr
ATS Floral Pathways
ATS Homekraft
3.5 BHK Flat Wave City, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
DI
DBF Infrastructure
1/12

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Dasna

2 BHK Flat
₹31.79 L - 33.44 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AB
Aradhyam Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhyam Aarambh

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dasna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request