More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

Flats for Sale in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghukna? Housing.com offers 102+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 81+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghukna. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 79+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Ghukna. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghukna, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mittal Rajnagar Residency (1055 sq.ft)
₹76.6 L - 1.58 Cr
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
Land Craft River Heights Tower 18 (718 sq.ft)
₹47.55 L - 1.1 Cr
Ghukna, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ghukna, Ghaziabad
Indus Palm Drive (1570 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Ghukna, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Flat (2180 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ghukna, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Ghukna, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L
Ghukna, Ghaziabad
...Read more
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MK
Manish Kumar
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghukna

1 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 47.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L - 85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.73 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
PS
Property Search
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Ajnara Grace
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
SR
STAR REALITY GROUP
1/5
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ghukna

4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.38 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aroras Properties
1/18
Resale
Land Craft River Heights Tower 18
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghukna

Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
2.53 kmfrom
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
CG Housing
5 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
4.71 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Brookside Valley
Homfix
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
N
Neobrix
Seller + 1 more
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/28
Resale
Himalaya Tanishq
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/27
Resale
MR Platinum 321
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aroras Properties
1/21
Resale
Star Realcon Rameshwaram
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
SG Estate Impressions 58 Phase 2 Ivory Tower
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ghukna

Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
by CG Housing
5 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Palm Drive
₹1.91 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Indus Palm Drive
by Indus Valley Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ghukna, Ghaziabad
SR
STAR REALITY GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasu Fortune Residency
₹54.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Vasu Fortune Residency
by Vasu Infrastructure
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
SG
Star Group Homz
Seller + 4 more
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
SG Estate Impressions 58 Phase 2 Ivory Tower
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smoke Detector24*7 SecurityLibraryGolf Course
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
SG Estate Impressions 58 Phase 2 Ivory Tower
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Center GZB24*7 SecuritySmoke DetectorGated Community
AM
Apna Makaan
1/23
Verified
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/24
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sangwan Properties
1/28
Resale
MR Platinum 321
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
H
Havencity
1/25
Resale
Star Realcon Rameshwaram
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AE
Angel Estates
1/17
Resale
Star Realcon Rameshwaram
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
AE
Angel Estates
1/17
Resale
Star Realcon Rameshwaram
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
AE
Angel Estates
1/17
Resale
Star Realcon Rameshwaram
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
AE
Angel Estates
1/17
Resale
Star Realcon Rameshwaram
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aroras Properties
1/20
Resale
SG Impression Plus
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

Nandgram
9,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sehani Khurd
8,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
6,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
5,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Ascent Laxmi Villas
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.45 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Palm Drive
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.91 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Craft River Heights Tower 18
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
47.55 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Realcon Rameshwaram
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
53.12 L-90.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Grace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
NH 58, Sehani Khurd
56.44 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Jagdish Puram
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Platinum 321
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
79.56 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Awash Vikash Manokamna Residency
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
21.0 L-61.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Homes
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
19.53 L-69.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitishree Aura Abode
2 BHK Apartment
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
11.71 L-20.08 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ghukna, Ghaziabad