Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Ready to Move Properties in Indrapuri, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
1/6
1.82 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
1.82 km away
Resale
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
1.82 km away
Resale
₹11.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Sanjay Sharma
Owner
1/2
0.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mandola Vihar Apartment
RERA
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Abhimanyu Dhaka
Owner
1/3
0.94 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 6.7 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0...+ More
Kapil
Owner
1/4
1.05 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
AH
Ansal Housing
1/3
1.76 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Tronica City, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹61.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2000
Ashok Uniyal
Owner
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Loni Dehat, Ghaziabad
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.5 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0...+ More
Yashpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 344 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Mandola Vihar Apartment, Ram Park for Rs. 1300000
0.86 km away
Resale
Mandola Vihar Apartment
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 6.4 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Park for Rs. 1600000
0.94 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ranjeet Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Park for Rs. 5500000
0.94 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Manish Khanna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2448 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Park for Rs. 17499999
0.94 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Mohit Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rampark Loni for Rs. 4800000
1.05 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Abid Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khanna Nagar for Rs. 12000000
1.17 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 3.7 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 3.9 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0...+ More
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Mandola Vihar Apartment
0.86 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Park, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 21.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.96 L - 41.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ft