Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Indrapuri, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Sanjay Sharma
Owner
1/2
0.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mandola Vihar Apartment
RERA
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Abhimanyu Dhaka
Owner
1/3
0.94 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 6.7 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0...+ More
Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Park for Rs. 1600000
0.94 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Vibha Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ganga Vihar, Pink City for Rs. 1500000
1.78 km away
Resale
Ganga Vihar
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jun, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmKhar Social- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ranjeet Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Park for Rs. 5500000
0.94 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Yashpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 344 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Mandola Vihar Apartment, Ram Park for Rs. 1300000
0.86 km away
Resale
Mandola Vihar Apartment
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 6.4 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Manish Khanna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2448 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Park for Rs. 17499999
0.94 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Abid Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khanna Nagar for Rs. 12000000
1.17 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 3.7 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 3.9 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0...+ More