Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Jindal Nagar, Parson, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
NV
Novel Vibes Interiors Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Parson

100 sq.yd Plot
₹14 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹21.01 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹28.01 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹42.01 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹56.02 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹70.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Jindal Nagar)

SE
Sky Enterprises
1/19
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Muhiddinpur Dabarsi

3 BHK Villa
₹66.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SI
SKR Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Parson

612 sq.ft Plot
₹5.43 L
648 sq.ft Plot
₹5.75 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹8.79 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹888.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
RG
Royal Group Housing
1/14
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Muhiddinpur Dabarsi

70 sq.yd Plot
₹11.55 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹13.2 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹14.85 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹16.5 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹19.8 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/5
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Galand

2 BHK Villa
₹80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ydSizes: 200 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GG
Growel Green Homz Developers
1/28
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kushaliya

2 BHK Flat
₹26.35 L - 30.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
V
VBPL
1/9
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dasna Dehat

450 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
AR
Ankur Real Estate Developers
1/14
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dasna

2 BHK Flat
₹26.35 L - 30.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jindal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Royal City
2.51 kmfrom
₹66.09 L
Trinity Royal City
Trinity Ventures
3 BHK Villa Muhiddinpur Dabarsi, Ghaziabad
SE
Sky Enterprises
Seller
DI
DBF Infrastructure
1/12
5.6 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Dasna

2 BHK Flat
₹31.79 L - 33.44 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 1180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AG
AFC Group
1/13
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rasulpur Sikroda

100 sq.yd Plot
₹28 L
110 sq.yd Plot
₹30.8 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹35 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹42 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024
KI
Kingston Infradevelopers LLP
1/5
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kanauja

50 sq.yd Plot
₹8 L
67 sq.yd Plot
₹10.72 L
70 sq.yd Plot
₹11.2 L
72 sq.yd Plot
₹11.51 L
77 sq.yd Plot
₹12.47 L
97 sq.yd Plot
₹15.51 L
99 sq.yd Plot
₹15.83 L
101 sq.yd Plot
₹16.15 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹16.31 L
104 sq.yd Plot
₹16.63 L
106 sq.yd Plot
₹16.95 L
123 sq.yd Plot
₹19.67 L
127 sq.yd Plot
₹20.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025
DN
Del NCR Infra Pvt. Limited
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Galand

50 sq.yd Plot
₹16.92 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹33.83 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹50.75 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹67.66 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹84.58 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.76k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
AB
Aradhyam Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhyam Aarambh
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dasna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 584 - 1667 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AL
ABS LandGrowth Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in  Vayusena Enclave
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pilkhuwa

900 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹889.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Jindal Nagar, Ghaziabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kannan Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
35.06 L-37.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landcraft Metrohomes
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
33.81 L-58.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ADN Surya Green park
Residential Plots
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
15.0 L-59.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.8 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevana Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.98 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU The Sunflower Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamheta Village,Ghaziabad
3.19 Cr-4.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Domain
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Morta Village,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jindal Nagar, Ghaziabad

Galand
5,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masuri
3,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Piplehda
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parson
4,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muhiddinpur Dabarsi
3,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wave City
31 people rated this locality
4.08
7,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhapraula
9 people rated this locality
4.16
5,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Duhai