Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Lohia Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Lohia Nagar)

PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
1/13
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.75 Cr - 2.65 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K - 9.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2185 - 3995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PR
Pavitra Realtors
2.1 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed S...+ More
PR
Pavitra Realtors
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
SP
Sachin Propmart
1/19
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Stat...+ More
Prashant
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Ashok Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lohia Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Premium Independent Floors
4.69 kmfrom
₹94.99 L - 99.0 L
Swastik Premium Independent Floors
Swastik Developers
3 BHK Builder Floor Bamheta, Ghaziabad
SD
Swastik Developer
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Investor Sethi Luxury Homes
5.64 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Investor Sethi Luxury Homes
Investor House Buildcon
4 BHK Builder Floor Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
JH
JOY HOMES
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aask Homes 06
6.01 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aask Homes 06
Aask For Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
P
PropieDad
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Luxury Floor Apartment
6.09 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Dream Luxury Floor Apartment
Dream House
4 BHK Builder Floor Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
DH
Dream House
Agent
AF
Aask for Realty
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45.65 L - 55.65 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60.65 L - 85.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K - 6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Homes Forever
1/11
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmArthala Metro Station- 2.6 kmGaram dhar...+ More
Homes Forever
1/11
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Homes Forever
1/11
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
IH
Investor House Buildcon
1/11
4.2 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmArthala Metro ...+ More
Homes Forever
1/8
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Homes Forever
1/5
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmArthala Metro Station- 3.3 kmGaram dhar...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Lohia Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Premium Independent Floors
₹94.99 L - 99.0 L
Swastik Premium Independent Floors
by Swastik Developers
3 BHK Builder Floor
Bamheta, Ghaziabad
SD
Swastik Developer
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Investor Sethi Luxury Homes
₹1.5 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Investor Sethi Luxury Homes
by Investor House Buildcon
4 BHK Builder Floor
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
JH
JOY HOMES
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aask Homes 06
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aask Homes 06
by Aask For Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor
Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
P
PropieDad
Agent + 1 more
IH
Investor House Buildcon
1/12
4.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Homes Forever
1/13
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmArthala Metro Station- 3.2 kmGaram dhar...+ More
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
1/11
4.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lohia Nagar, Ghaziabad

Block G
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block C
9,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B-Block
28,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
140.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lohia Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohia Nagar,Ghaziabad
26.36 L-35.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Lohia Nagar, Ghaziabad

Raj Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.24
5,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
12,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
73.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghukna
7,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meerut Road Industrial Area
5 people rated this locality
4.6
3,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naya Ganj
2 people rated this locality
3
9,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sewa Nagar
8,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.67
9,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhopura
3,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kavi Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.38