Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Mansi Vihar, Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mansi Vihar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Mansi Vihar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mansi Vihar)

UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AE
Angel estates
1/23
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CH
CG Housing
1/12
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
ED
Earthwaves Developers Private Limited
1/2
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalalabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹74.14 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RM
RHomes Miraabliss LLP
1/5
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mansi Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
3.02 kmfrom
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
CG Housing
5 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
5.32 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
6.41 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PI
Palm Infra Group
1/16
5.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RP
Rise Projects
1/12
5.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
6.7 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SH
Sky Homes
+ 4 more
1/14
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 80.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - ₹7.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 74.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.18 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 2295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GP
Girish Propmart
+ 2 more
1/35
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 89.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 4.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 6300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Mansi Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
by CG Housing
5 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller
J
JKG
+ 2 more
1/42
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹83.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.48 L - 99.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
IP
Indian properties
+ 2 more
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L - 81.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.71 L - 93.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mansi Vihar, Ghaziabad

Duplex Flats, Block P
8,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block N
6,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block L
8,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block M
4,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mansi Vihar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram North View Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
36.45 L-74.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Jagdishpuram Phase 2 Grand Homz
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.32 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SCC Blossom Block A And B
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
63.96 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garg Global City Walk
1 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Value Apex Sky Height
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikrod,Ghaziabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashray Brookside Valley
Residential Plots
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.08 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Residena
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
57.2 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Kailasha Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad