Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 6, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

New Residential Projects in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kavi Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Kavi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Manglam Luxury Homes (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad
Shri Krishna Homes (900 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
R S Khatu Shyam Garden (585 sq.yd)
₹35.0 L - 44.0 L
Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad
Land Craft Golf Link Phase 2 (638 sq.ft)
₹96.45 L - 2.1 Cr
Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad
The Imperial (1545 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad
JPV Developers Pvt Ltd JPV Homes- 175
Price on Request
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
Gold Homes Apartment (2000 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad
Ratan Krishna Homes - H (675 sq.ft)
₹18.99 L
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
Ratan Krishna Homes - E (675 sq.ft)
₹18.99 L
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
Ratan Krishna Homes-D (675 sq.ft)
₹18.99 L
Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
...Read more
MB
Manglam Builder
1/2

4 BHK Builder Floor in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2
1.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
RS
R S Infratech
1/8
1.98 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹52.81 K/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2022
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
1.97 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SB
SVP Builders and Developers
1/24
1.59 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
GH
Gold Homes Infra
1/2
1.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2
1.46 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹18.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kavi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
3.05 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
3.94 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
4.61 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2
1.45 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹18.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2
1.39 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹18.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/3
1.67 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹15 L - 24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2
1.38 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2
1.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2
1.49 km away

3 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SB
SVP Builders and Developers
1/8
1.16 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹76.48 L - 82.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2007
GR
Goel Residency Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.75 km away

Property in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

Possession: Oct, 2014
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aura Build Tech Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.81 km away

Property in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

Possession: Feb, 2015
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2
1.48 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Kavi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.98 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

1056 sq.ft Plot
₹78.61 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹80.4 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹83.75 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
3605 sq.ft Plot
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
ME
Madhuban Enclave
1/5
1.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
PG
Piyush Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VR
Vivaan Real Estate and Developers
1/15
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1.44 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad

Khora Colony
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K Block
13,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18
12,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block H
20,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block M
2 people rated this locality
4.13
10,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Piyush Group Blossom Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavinagar Residents Association
Property
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellent Residency
Property
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Apartment