Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale properties in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Manglam Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Kavinagar Residents Association
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Manav Hospital | Best Orthopaedic D...+ More
X
XpertARC
1/12
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kavi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
3.94 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
4.61 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
5.06 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
N
Neobrix
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
5.78 kmfrom
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
CG Housing
5 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Aman Pathania
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 5 k...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Manoj Swami
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1098 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kavi Nagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 4.8...+ More