Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Resale properties in Modinagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
Resale
₹20.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Aashish Chikara
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tulsi Ram Maheshwari Public School- 4.1 kmShakuntala Devi Hospital Limited- 2.6 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmModinagar Bus Stop-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Harendra Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Resale
Umesh Park Phase 1
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern Academy Senior Secondary school- 1.3 kmShakuntala Devi Hospital Limited- 4.3 kmDe Meridian Hotel And Restaurant- 0.6 km ...+ More
Harsh Bhardwaj
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Kannan Greens
RERA
₹43.33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
779 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Akash Chaudhary
Owner
1/2
Resale
Umesh Park Phase 1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Ravi
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Avinash Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Mukul Anand
Owner
1/13
Resale
Techman Moti City
RERA
₹31.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Teresa's Academy- 0.1 kmSPARSH HOSPITAL MODINAGAR- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmModinagar Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Sohit Gupta
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Kannan Greens
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Modinagar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Tushar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Modinagar for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Pallavi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 953 Sq.ft 6 RK Independent House for sale in Modinagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Manish Jainvi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Modinagar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tulsi Ram Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmShakuntala Devi Hospital Limited- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza Modinagar- 0.1 kmModinagar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Harsh Vashishtha
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modinagar, Ghaziabad
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vikrant
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modinagar, Ghaziabad
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anshul Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Modinagar for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nipun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Modinagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Ashish Bhatnagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Modinagar for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Housing User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Modinagar for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Pradeep Sharma
Owner
672 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modinagar, Ghaziabad
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Modinagar, Ghaziabad

Kaveri Enclave
5,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.66%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Modinagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kannan Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
35.06 L-37.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Umesh Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Techman Moti City
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
21.28 L-47.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Green Farms
Residential Plots
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
12.0 L-69.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sona Enclave
Property
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjivni Estate
Property
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Buildwell Piyush Residency
Property
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Modinagar, Ghaziabad

Bank Colony
9,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bisokhar
2 people rated this locality
3
3,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muradnagar
8 people rated this locality
4
5,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rishab Vihar
13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikri Kalan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kanauja
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.