Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 10, 2017
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
SVP Builders and Developers

4 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Pratap Vihar)

OC
Oxirich Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/24
3.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ahinsa Khand II, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 45.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 564 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SB
SVP Builders and Developers
1/24
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2310 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Oct, 2020
SH
Saya Homes Pvt Ltd
1/72
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 2370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RP
Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
1/8
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1990 sq.ft.
T
Trendsetters
3.9 kms away

1 RK Studio Flat in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Studio Apartment
₹39.24 L - 48.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
BG
Balaji Group
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.73 L - 59.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PF
Pyramid Finmart
4.2 kms away

1 RK Studio Flat in Sector 6, Ghaziabad

Studio Apartment
₹35.7 L - 39.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

Sector 11
2,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahul Vihar 2nd
17,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
6,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Advocate Colony
7,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarvodaya Nagar
20
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SVP Krishan Vihar
4 BHK Apartment
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
7.78 Cr-7.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Element
3 BHK Apartment
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DuoD Infratech Pvt Ltd DuoD Homes
Property
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Bankey Bihari Properties Shri Bankey Apartment - L102