Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Dev Hitaishi Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
by Dev Landcon Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

Dev Hitaishi Heights is an upcoming housing project at Raj Nagar Extension in Ghaziabad, being developed by Dev Landcon Pvt Ltd. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Dev Hitaishi Heights encompasses amenities such as Lift, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Gymnasium and Landscaped Garden. ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+17
Dev Hitaishi Heights Project Images
AG
AV Group
1/22
Resale
Dev Hitaishi Heights
RERA
₹54.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Manish Kumar
1/26
New Booking
Dev Hitaishi Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Hindon AirportClub House
Updated
2w ago
Manish Kumar
1/25
New Booking
Dev Hitaishi Heights
RERA
₹59.13 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Hindon AirportGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago