Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Raj Nagar)

AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
5.8 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CP
Capital Properties Investments
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Vatsal
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Sanjay Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro...+ More
ER
Elly Realcon Private Limited
1/9
1.9 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 2418 - 7552 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Saurabh Tyagi
3.2 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagirath Public School- 0.1 kmManav Hospital | Best Orthopaedic Doctor, Robotic joint replacement centre | Eye Specialist |...+ More
Saurabh Tyagi
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingPool Facing
Saurabh Tyagi
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
RI
Rajvansh Infracon Private Limited
1/9
3.4 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Studio Apartment
₹37.05 L - 38.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 275 - 292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Ankit Ji
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indirapuram Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 4 km  ...+ More
HG
Hirnot Group
1/5
4.4 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 177 - 303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Surya
Owner
1/14
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 4.2 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1 kmAnsal Plaza- 0...+ More
Suraj
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Avenue School Ghaziabad- 1.7 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmMohan Nagar Metro Station- 3.4 kmGaram ...+ More
SI
Sawasdee India
1/15
6.7 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 414 - 461 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DS
D S Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of D S Imperial One
3.1 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 341 - 556 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
ANNKUR SARKAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Govindpuram for Rs. 1550000
3.4 kms away
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro ...+ More
Amitabh Sahai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Govindpuram for Rs. 550000
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmGaur Square...+ More
VV
Vanshikha Vedant Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of VVD Bloom
4.3 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad

Studio Apartment
₹25.31 L - 60.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 281 - 669 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TARUN VERMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1076 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sikrod for Rs. 4500000
4.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidium- 0.1 kmNavin Hospital, Meerut Road, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmAVS City Palace- 0.1 km
Hirdeshkumar Hirdeshkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 623 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Vijay Nagar for Rs. 5000000
4.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indirapuram Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 4.2 km ...+ More
Gopal Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 355 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Siddharth Vihar for Rs. 2500000
5.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siddharth Vihar- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmHindon River Metro Station- 4.4 kmDomino's...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

12,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
21,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block 10
10 people rated this locality
2.93
20,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Mangal
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar,Ghaziabad
95.19 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Raj Villas
Property
Raj Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Khatu Shyam Garden
2, 3 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar,Ghaziabad
35.0 L-44.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raksha Sanskriti Phase 1
Property
Raj Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Sanskriti Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVP Krishna Residency
Property
Raj Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vandana Apartments
Property
Raj Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Raj Palace
Property
Raj Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyadeep Apartments
Property
Raj Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Raj Enclave
Property
Raj Nagar,Ghaziabad