More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Shyam Park Main, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shyam Park Main? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shyam Park Main. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shyam Park Main, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹15.75 L
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹13.5 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
6 BHK Independent House (893 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent House (2097 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
...Read more
Prakash Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 0.1 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Ho...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Anirudh Goyal
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anu
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 2.6 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Ho...+ More
Updated
2w ago