More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 709

Flats for Sale in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasundhara? Housing.com offers 728+ Flats & 62+ Houses/Villas. Search from 461+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasundhara. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 390+ Resale Projects and 65+ Owner Properties for sale in Vasundhara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
Dream Builder Floor Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2050 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1450 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (840 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
4.5 BHK Independent House (441 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
Dream Luxury Floor Apartment (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
...Read more
DH
Dream House
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Vasundhara

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹88 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K - 8.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasundhara

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
3.25 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
3.60 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
N
Neobrix
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
3.97 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
1.77 kmfrom
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
DH
Dream House
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Vasundhara

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.45 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vasundhara

Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
by Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Shikhar Height
₹1.17 Cr - 2.13 Cr
SG Shikhar Height
by SG Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
FJ
Five Ji Property Solutions
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to City Center GZB
Updated
4d ago
Abhinav Kathuria
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Metro Suites Glitz
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Rachna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vasundhara for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.3 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Hospital in Vasundhara ...+ More
Aakansha Jha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vasundhara for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmMohan Nagar Metro Station- 5 kmGaram dharam- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Abhishek
Owner
1/16
Resale
Migsun Kiaan
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Teresa School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmVaishali Metro Station- 3.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.4 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Sector 1
7,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
8,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
8,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
10,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 10
11,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SKG The Merlin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
52.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Express One
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
2.38 Cr-4.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Kiaan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
75.45 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenia Gitanjali
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
1.21 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwoods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
93.96 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandini The Vasundhara Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
1.42 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Suites Glitz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
1.6 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
96.98 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Suites Bellavie
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad