Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Doctor Park Society, Sector 5, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Doctor Park Society)

Dr Jiten
Owner
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siddharth Vihar- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 6.7 km...+ More
Harsh Vardhan Mittal
Owner
1/20
3.4 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indirapuram Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's P...+ More
Aditya
Owner
1/40
5.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka Public School- 6.9 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmHindon River Metro Station- 4.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More
Pankaj Purohit
Owner
1/30
6.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Parevartan School- 0.1 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmHindon River Metro Station- 7.3 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km
Ashutosh Gupta
Owner
1/29
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagirath Public School- 0.1 kmManav Hospital | Best Orthopaedic Doctor, Robotic joint replacement centre | Eye Specialist | Contour...+ More
Deepak Gupta
Owner
1/17
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.2 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Hospital in Vasundhara ...+ More
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.8 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Hospital in Vasundhara ...+ More
Kshetra Sharma
Owner
0.5 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Hospital in Vasundhara ...+ More
Deepak Gupta
Owner
1/17
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Shashi Mittal
Owner
1/17
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Ajay Bawankan
Owner
1/9
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 1 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Hospital in Vasundhara Gh...+ More
Aman
Owner
1/18
0.7 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShyam Park Metro Station- 4.2 kmDomino's Pizza- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Doctor Park Society, Ghaziabad

16A
9,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4B
9,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
13,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
85.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Doctor Park Society, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Digitown
3 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
1.43 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulberry At The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
1.69 Cr-3.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Suites Bellavie
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fine Sunshine Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Homes
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.33 Cr-7.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
3 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.66 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Mayflower At The Prestige City
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes