Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Assonora, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/7
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.mt
1500 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 0.1 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Assonora)

YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/17
5.6 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/15
6.5 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/11
6.5 kms away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Preet
Owner
1/12
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 3.2 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
OS
Omnimind Synergies LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mulgao

2891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
SC
Salkar constructions
1/9
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mulgao

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2055 - 2406 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Leelesh Haldankar
Owner
1/11
2.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
PD
P. D. Kamat & Sons
1/15
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Corjuem

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2003 - 2170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
BR
B&F Realty
1/9
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 445 - 1167 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
GE
Girija Estates Private Limited
1/11
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 55.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
RS
R square
1/5
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 409 - 742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Maahesh
4.2 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.04k/sq.mt
1299 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas Girls High School- 2.5 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 5.5 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Chetan Real Estate
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
2691 sq.ft
Ventura Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Constantino C C Carvalho
Owner
1/16
4.2 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.41k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Naique Real Estate Goa
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Vishal Kambli
1/5
4.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
MS
Megha Structure
1/12
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naicavaddo

1 BHK Flat
₹34.33 L - 42.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.91 L - 86.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AB
Aditya Builders
1/6
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 616 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
BD
Boshan Developers Private Limited
1/2
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim

1 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.41 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹51.84 K/sq.mtSizes: 70.51 - 115.57 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Assonora, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Assonora Residency
Property
Assonora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Levilenz Residency
Property
Assonora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M S Assonora Garden
Property
Assonora,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Assonora, Goa

Mulgao
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sircaim
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shrigao
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bodiem
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Corjuem
13,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Quitula
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.