Jyoti ChiplunkarLocality Champion1/12Resale3 BHK Flat in Esmeralda Greens, Baingini, Goa ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft1450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityContact
SHSP Home1/20Resale3 BHK Flat in Baingini, Goa Four Perola ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft1450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftPower BackupContact
PPrashant1/35Resale3 BHK Flat in Baingini, Goa Four Perola ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft1442 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus Stop Updated 4d agoContact
PPrashant1/17Resale3 BHK Flat in Esmeralda Greens, Baingini, Goa Esmeralda Greens RERA₹1.9 CrAvg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft1898 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Sunshine Worldwide School Updated 4d agoContact
Mandeep Mallick & Associates1/20Resale3 BHK Flat in Baingini, Goa Four Perola ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft1442 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to V2 Shopping MallContact
Hindustan Builders1/28Serene Meadows RERA3 BHK Flat in Baingini 2 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr - 1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹86.39 K/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
Four Seasons Shelters1/25Four Perola 3 BHK Flat in Baingini 1 RK Flat₹29.98 L1 BHK Flat₹31.36 L2 BHK Flat₹87.36 L - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017Contact
Mangalam BDL1/76Manglam Casa Amora RERA3 BHK Flat in Baingini 1 BHK Flat₹56.26 L1.5 BHK Flat₹64.19 L2 BHK Flat₹72.78 L - 84.22 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022Contact
Sardesai GroupSardesai Mayflower Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Baingini 2 BHK Flat₹74.19 L - 77.45 L3 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr - 1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017Contact
MDMilroc Development Company LLPRequest ImagesMilroc Kadamba 3 BHK Flat in Baingini 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Adwalpalkar Constructions & Resorts Pvt. Ltd.1/131.2 kms awayAdwalpalkar Spring Fields 2, 3 BHK Flats in Carambolim 2 BHK Flat₹73.53 L - 76.99 L3 BHK Flat₹89.44 L - 90.17 LAvg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018Contact
Naiknavare Developers Pvt. Ltd. 1/221.2 kms awayNaiknavare Esmeralda 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in North Goa Studio Apartment₹36.24 L2 BHK Flat₹63.7 L3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 3549 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017Contact
Sukhthanker Associates1/171.3 kms awaySukhthanker Samarth Enclave RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ella 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK Flat₹63.93 L3 BHK Flat₹68.13 L - 74.36 LSizes: 1173 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
MIMannat Infra1/61.7 kms awayMannat Valley View 3 BHK Flat in Panjim 3 BHK Flat₹1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.mtSizes: 146.51 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
Aura Builders & Developers1/61.8 kms awayAura Evara RERA2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Velha Goa 2 BHK Flat₹63.6 L - 67.2 L3 BHK Penthouse₹83.4 L3 BHK Villa₹1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.57 K - 7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Alcon Developers1/42.4 kms awayAlcon Serenity Avenue Phase II RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Panjim 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK Villa₹2.55 Cr - 5.95 Cr4 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1861 - 5920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
EREscala Realty 1/103.5 kms awayEscala Rivercrest 3 BHK Flat in Ribandar 3 BHK Flat₹2.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.34k/sq.mtSizes: 161.84 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
K Raheja Corp1/184.9 kms awayK Raheja Viva 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadamba 2 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017Contact
Indresh AdvaniOwner1/325.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Curca, Goa ₹1.75 CrAvg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft1560 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Mushtifund High School- 0.1 kmAnthony Gonsalves Hospital- 7 kmSea Shells- 0.1 kmGoa University Bus Stop- 8 kmContact
RKE1/66.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Santa Cruz, Panjim, Goa ₹2.0 CrAvg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft1740 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Corner PropertyClose to Caculo MallSwimming PoolGated CommunityContact
Real King Estates1/136.8 kms away3.5 BHK Flat in Santa Cruz, Panjim, Goa ₹5.92 CrAvg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft2831 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaFresh ConstructionContact
Real King Estates1/166.8 kms away3.5 BHK Flat in Santa Cruz, Panjim, Goa ₹5.0 CrAvg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft2744 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 SecurityContact